Sana Leaves

Sale

Sana Leaves

From 100 From 90

HEALTH BENEFITS:

??????????It treats infection of skin
??????????It is good for constipation
??????????It cure?hemorrhoids
??????????It helps to get rid of weight
??????????It is used to treat indigestion
??????????It cure diabetes
??????????It remove hair loss problem
??????????It is a natural?highlighter

 

ORDER NOW

Select option according to your need

Description

 

Scientific Name:?Cassia Angustifolia

Other Names:?Barge Sane, Barge Sana, Sana Leaves

Description:Senna?is useful at working against depressing thoughts, cracks in the feet, tension in the muscles, the spread of hair, scabies, itching, melancholic obsession and corporal incisions, relaxes the muscles and improves the hair. It helps against lice, headache, mange, pustules, rashes and epilepsy

 

HEALTH BENEFITS:

??????????It treats infection of skin
??????????It is good for constipation
??????????It cure?hemorrhoids
??????????It helps to get rid of weight
??????????It is used to treat indigestion
??????????It cure diabetes
??????????It remove hair loss problem
??????????It is a natural?highlighter

Additional information

Weight N/A
Weight

50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm

Form

Whole, Powder

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Sana Leaves”

You've just added this product to the cart:

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop